skip navigation

Collegiate Athletes

Fall Sports

Men's Cross Country
Richie Laperchia
Salem Academy 19'
Worcester State University
 
Robert Kaminski
Salem Academy 18'
Gordon College
 
Sam Magee
Salem Academy 18'
Worcester State University
 
Stanley Guillaume
Boston Prep Charter Public School 17'
Rhode Island College
 
Chris Mendoza
Pioneer Charter School of Science 14'
Daniel Webster College
 
Women's Cross Country
Emma Rand
Salem Academy 19'
Bridgewater State University
 
Madison Luciano
Salem Academy 18'
Worcester State University 
 
Men's Soccer
Stephen Allsopp '20
Prospect Hill Academy
Regis College
 
Aidan Rego '20
Foxborough Regional
Western New England
 
Adam Pinto
Salem Academy '20
Merrimack College
 
Michael Santana
Salem Academy '20
Assumption University
 
Christian Boada
Excel Academy '19
MCLA
 
Qasim El-Ashkar
Salem Academy '19
Springfield College 
 
Adrian Lainoff
Prospect Hill Academy '17
Ithaca College
 
Jonathan Lee
Pioneer Charter School Of Science 15'
Wentworth Institute of Technology
 
Pedro Calegari
Pioneer Charter School of Science 13'
Salem State
 
Patrick Sullivan
South Shore Charter School 13'
Mass Maritime Academy
 
Xavier Orellana
Prospect Hill Academy '11
Boston College
 
Women's Soccer
Lindsey Russell
Salem Academy 20'
Husson College
 
Hannah Magee
Salem Academy 18' 
Salem State University
 
Taina Lucien
Pioneer Charter School of Science 17'
American International College
 
Jackie Ireland
Foxborough Regional Charter '16
Merrimack College
 
Justine Gillis 
Boston Prep Charter Public School '12
University of Maine Machias
 
Alana Thurston
Prospect Hill Academy '12
Haverford College
 
Girls Volleyball
Amanda Jimenez
Salem Academy 19'
Salem State University

Winter Sports

Men's Basketball
Ali Kachmer 
Salem Academy 20'
Westfield State University
 
Ismail Fofana
Excel Academy 19'
Suffolk University 
 
Derrick O'Banor
Boston Prep Charter Public School 18'
Franklin Pierce University
 
Errol Crawford
MATCH 18'
New England College
 
Calvin Hardy
MATCH 18'
New England College
 
Dasan Cinelli
Boston Collegiate 16'
UMASS Boston 
 
Tevin Francois
South Shore Charter School 16'
New England College
 
Manny Valmir
Boston Prep Charter Public School 16'
Framingham State University
 
Josh Bonnie
Community Charter School of Cambridge 15'
Mass Bay Community College
 
Charles Valburn
Boston Prep Charter Public School 14'
Framingham State University
 
Bertholyn Alexandre
Boston Prep Charter Public School 13'
Framingham State University
 
Patrick Sullivan
South Shore Charter School 13'
Mass Maritime Academy
 
Daniel Thelemaque
Prospect Hill Academy 10'
UMASS Dartmouth
 
Dennis Orellana
Prospect Hill Academy 06'
Keene State University
 
Women's Basketball
Khaleesha Joseph
Prospect Hill Academy 19'
RPI
 
Shaheeda Cesar
Community Charter School of Cambridge 18'
Colby Sawyer
 
Dora Duguay
Community Charter School of Cambridge 18'
Montclair State University
 
Odinaka Ornekwu
Pioneer Charter School of Science 16'  
Bryn Mawr 
 
Sophia Kelly
Pioneer Charter School of Science 16'
Bunker Hill Community College
 
Allyson Kelly
Community Charter School of Cambridge 15'
Newbury College
 
Alex Huffman
KIPP Academy Lynn Collegiate 15'
Middlebury College
 
Shakeiya Drake
Boston Prep Charter Public School 13'
Suffolk University
 
Jamara Exilus
Prospect Hill Academy 04'
Worcester State University
 
Men's Indoor Track and Field
Richie Laperchia
Salem Academy 19'
Worcester State University
 
Sam Magee
Salem Academy 18'
Worcester State University
 
Women's Indoor Track and Field
Madison Luciano 
Salem Academy 18'
Worcester State University
 
 

Spring Sports

Women's Softball
Dailin Morfa
Brooke High School '20
Denison University
 
Hannah Magee
Salem Academy 18'
Salem State University
 
Men's Track and Field
Richie Laperchia
Salem Academy 19'
Worcester State University
 
Sam Magee
Salem Academy 18'
Worcester State University
 
Robert Kaminski
Salem Academy 18'
Gordon College
 
Shemar Williams
Boston Prep Charter Public School 17'
Bridgewater State University
 
Marquisse Henry
Boston Prep Charter Public School 12'
Franklin Pierce
 
Women's Track and Field
Ar'Kia Taylor
Brooke High School '20
UMASS Dartmouth
 
Blessing Edokpa
Salem Academy '20
Framingham Sate University
 
Joy Edokpa
Salem Academy '20
Framingham State University 
 
Madison Luciano
Salem Academy 18' 
Worcester State University
 
Farah Larinard 
MATCH 16'
Bridgewater State University 
 
Annie Appolon
Community Charter School of Cambridge 15'
UMass Boston
 
Men's Baseball
Javi Martinez
Pioneer Charter School of Science 16'
UMass Boston
 
Richard St. Croix
Prospect Hill Academy 09'
Miami Dade College
 
Danny Blum
Prospect Hill Academy 07'
Wheaton College
 
Men's Tennis
Giacomo Graziani
Salem Academy 12'
Nicholes College
 
Women's Tennis
Veronica Jimenez
Pioneer Charter School of Science 16'
Eastern Nazarene College
 
Men's Volleyball
Stephen Allsopp
Prospect Hill Academy '20
Regis College
 
Bryan DaCosta
Pioneer Charter School of Science '20
Lesley University